17.02.2024: BRUGGE

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – CEL STOCKMANS; 11 – 4/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – ANNY VANOPPEN; 12 – 5/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 2/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – KEVIN LIEVENS; 12 – 9/ 8 – 11/ 12 – 3 (3 – 1)
DONALD CORNELIS – CEL STOCKMANS; 12 – 6/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – ANNY VANOPPEN; 12 – 9/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 8/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 10/ 12 – 7 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – PEGGY DE SOUTER; 12 – 9/ 7 – 12/ 11 – 0 (3 – 1)
KEVIN LIEVENS – DONALD CORNELIS; 5 – 12/ 12 – 4/ 12 – 3 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 3/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – CEL STOCKMANS; 8 – 11/ 11 – 2/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)
ANNY VANOPPEN – DIRK ROUVROIS; 11 – 9/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
ANNY VANOPPEN – PEGGY DE SOUTER; 3 – 12/ 12 – 6/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)
CEL STOCKMANS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 10 – 13/ 12 – 0/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)
DIRK ROUVROIS – DANY PUTTEMAN; 5 – 12/ 12 – 4/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
JOHAN DEKENS – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 11 – 2/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – LEANDER DE MEYER; 12 – 9/ 3 – 12/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
LEANDER DE MEYERMIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
LEANDER DE MEYERPIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 3/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
LEANDER DE MEYER – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 1/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
MIRANDA PAUWELSPIETER DUBOCCAGE; 12 – 8/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
PIETER DUBOCCAGE – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 10/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 11 – 8/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – JOKE LIEVENS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
JOKE LIEVENS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 6/ 13 – 10 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
JOKE LIEVENS – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MICHEL MEULEMANS – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

27.01.2024: SINT-NIKLAAS

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKERJELLE STUER; 7 – 11/ 11 – 8/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 5/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 7/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKERERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 3/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUERHAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 11 – 2/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUEREMILY LEEMAN; 14 – 11/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
NICKY KOPPEN – HAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 11 – 7/ 10 – 12/ 12 – 9 (3 – 1)
NICKY KOPPEN – EMILY LEEMAN; 11 – 3/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 4/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜKERIK DE BOCK; 12 – 4/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
EMILY LEEMAN – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
EMILY LEEMANERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 2/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUERSAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
NICKY KOPPEN – SAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
EDDY PELKMANS – SAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
ERIK DE BOCKSAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
STEFAN HEUKER – PEGGY DE SOUTER; 11 – 0/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – DANNY VAN EENOOGHE; 11 – 1/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – DONALD CORNELIS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 4/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – SARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 10/ 11 – 13/ 12 – 4 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 11 – 4/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – SARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 5/ 0 – 12/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 11 – 9/ 12 – 7 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – SARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 10/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 9 – 11/ 15 – 12/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
SARA GOYVAERTS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 0 – 12/ 11 – 0/ 12 – 4 (3 – 1)
TINNEKE DE KEYSER – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 3/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DIRK ROUVROIS – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 12 – 7/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – LORE CASSELMAN; 11 – 4/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – LORE CASSELMAN; 12 – 4/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

09.12.2023: BERCHEM

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
CHRISTOFF EILERSNATHAN VAN DRIESSCHE; 7 – 11/ 12 – 1/ 12 – 10 (3 – 1)
CHRISTOFF EILERSPAULINE EILERS; 11 – 9/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERSJORIS VERHULST; 11 – 6/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 9 – 12/ 11 – 0/ 11 – 4 (3 – 1)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEPAULINE EILERS; 11 – 4/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEJORIS VERHULST; 11 – 2/ 12 – 7 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHE – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 12 – 1/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERSJORIS VERHULST; 11 – 7/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 11 – 4/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
JORIS VERHULST – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 11 – 5/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
STEFAN HEUKER – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 1/ 10 – 13/ 12 – 0 (3 – 1)
STEFAN HEUKERSARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 1/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 12 – 1/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KRIS DENOLF – SARA GOYVAERTS; 7 – 11/ 11 – 6/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)
KRIS DENOLF – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 11 – 2/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
SARA GOYVAERTS – TINNEKE DE KEYSER; 13 – 10/ 15 – 12 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKERKARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
KRIS DENOLF – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
SARA GOYVAERTSKARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYSER – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
LEANDER DE MEYER – SACHA VAN LOO; 11 – 5/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
LEANDER DE MEYER – DIRK JENNES; 11 – 2/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
LEANDER DE MEYER – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 1/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – DIRK JENNES; 12 – 9/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – JOHAN DEKENS; 10 – 12/ 12 – 3/ 12 – 5 (3 – 1)
SACHA VAN LOO – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 7/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 12 – 2/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
EVELINE SPIESSENSMIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 4/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
EVELINE SPIESSENSPIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 6/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
DIRK JENNES – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 10/ 8 – 11/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)
DIRK JENNES – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 12 – 9/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
LEANDER DE MEYER – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MIRANDA PAUWELS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
PIETER DUBOCCAGE – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

04.11.2023: MOL

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
CHRISTOFF EILERSJELLE STUER; 11 – 7/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 5/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 7/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEJELLE STUER; 11 – 6/ 3 – 12/ 11 – 5 (3 – 1)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHE – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 3/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHE – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 3/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 9/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUERPAULINE EILERS; 9 – 11/ 11 – 7/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
JELLE STUER – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 12 – 3/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
EDDY PELKMANS – PAULINE EILERS; 3 – 12/ 11 – 8/ 12 – 10 (3 – 1)
EDDY PELKMANS – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 11 – 8/ 13 – 10 (4 – 0)
RAMAZAN TOPBAS – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 7/ 8 – 11/ 12 – 0 (3 – 1)
CHRISTOFF EILERSERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERSERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
RAMAZAN TOPBAS – ERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
STEFAN HEUKER – KEVIN LIEVENS; 11 – 3/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – CEL STOCKMANS; 12 – 6/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – ANNY VANOPPEN; 12 – 2/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – DANY PUTTEMAN; 12 – 1/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – SARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 9/ 13 – 10 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – TINNEKE DE KEYZER; 11 – 9/ 12 – 9 (4 – 0)
SARA GOYVAERTS – CEL STOCKMANS; 12 – 8/ 5 – 11/ 12 – 6 (3 – 1)
SARA GOYVAERTS – ANNY VANOPPEN; 12 – 10/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
SARA GOYVAERTS – DANY PUTTEMAN; 12 – 4/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
CEL STOCKMANS – TINNEKE DE KEYZER; 12 – 1/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – ANNY VANOPPEN; 11 – 1/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – DANY PUTTEMAN; 12 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
CEL STOCKMANS – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
ANNY VANOPPEN – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DANY PUTTEMAN – KARMEN D’HEEDENE; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 2/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
MICHEL MEULEMANS – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MICHEL MEULEMANS – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
JOKE LIEVENS – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

14.10.2023: BRUGGE

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – DANNY VAN EENOOGHE; 11 – 7/ 4 – 11/ 13 – 10 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – KRIS DENOLF; 4 – 12/ 12 – 8/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – DONALD CORNELIS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 3/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – KRIS DENOLF; 10 – 12/ 12 – 10/ 11 – 4 (3 – 1)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – DONALD CORNELIS; 12 – 7/ 12 – 7 (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 9/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
KRIS DENOLF – DONALD CORNELIS; 7 – 11/ 11 – 7/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
KRIS DENOLF – DIRK ROUVROIS; 11 – 3/ 12 – 9 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 10/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
KURT LAMBERT – MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD; 12 – 7/ 6 – 11/ 11 – 4 (3 – 1)
KURT LAMBERT – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 3/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 4/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 3/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – RICK SERMEUS; 12 – 1/ 11 – 13/ 11 – 6 (3 – 1)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
RICK SERMEUS – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 12 – 4/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
RICK SERMEUS – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 3/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 5/ 10 – 12/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – JOKE LIEVENS; 10 – 12/ 12 – 3/ 11 – 4 (3 – 1)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – GERTJE TESSENS; 12 – 2/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 2/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – JOKE LIEVENS; 12 – 0/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – GERTJE TESSENS; 12 – 3/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 0/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 3/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – GERTJE TESSENS; 11 – 2/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)

23.09.2023: SINT-NIKLAAS

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – HAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 11 – 2/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – JORIS VERHULST; 12 – 2/ 6 – 11/ 12 – 1 (3 – 1)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – EMILY LEEMAN; 11 – 2/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – SAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 3/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – JORIS VERHULST; 12 – 9/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – EMILY LEEMAN; 12 – 7/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – SAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 6/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
JORIS VERHULST – EMILY LEEMAN; 12 – 9/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
JORIS VERHULST – SAM TROUBLEYN; 11 – 3/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
EMILY LEEMAN – SAM TROUBLEYN; 6 – 11/ 11 – 5/ 11 – 8 (3 – 1)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
KURT LAMBERT – SACHA VAN LOO; 11 – 7/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – DIRK JENNES; 11 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 0/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD; 11 – 2/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 12 – 4/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – DIRK JENNES; 11 – 8/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 7/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
RICK SERMEUS – DIRK JENNES; 12 – 9/ 4 – 11/ 13 – 10 (3 – 1)
RICK SERMEUS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 5/ 12 – 7 (4 – 0)
RICK SERMEUS – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 5/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
DIRK JENNES – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 7 – 12/ 16 – 13/ 11 – 8 (3 – 1)
WIM VAN UFFEL – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 9/ 14 – 16/ 12 – 6 (3 – 1)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 11 – 8/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 9 – 11/ 12 – 3/ 11 – 0 (3 – 1)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – LORE CASSELMAN; 13 – 11/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – LORE CASSELMAN; 12 – 0/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
JIRGE VERCAUTEREN – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – BART KELCHTERMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)