Uitslagen

15/01/2023, BRUGGE (SASK)
1e Afdeling:
BELSELE – NOORDZEE 7/ 5, HASSELT – HALLE 4/ 1, HALLE – NOORDZEE 2/ 6, HASSELT – BELSELE 5/ 9, HALLE – BELSELE 2 /9, NOORDZEE – HASSELT 7/ 5

2e Afdeling:
BREYDEL – ZILVERMEER 3/ 6, LA LOUVIÈRE – DE WITTE MOLEN 3/ 4, BRUGGE – FLANDRIA 12/ 2, RUNKST – POSTEL 13/ 5, ANTWERPEN – DE KLEPPERS 3/ 7, DE WITTE MOLEN – BREYDEL 8/ 0, FLANDRIA – RUNKST 2/12, POSTEL – LA LOUVIÈRE 4/ 9, ANTWERPEN – BRUGGE 4/ 4, DE KLEPPERS – ZILVERMEER 5/ 5, LA LOUVIÈRE – BREYDEL 7/ 3, DE WITTE MOLEN – FLANDRIA 10/ 0, POSTEL – DE KLEPPERS 8/ 6, RUNKST – ANTWERPEN 6/ 4, ZILVERMEER – BRUGGE 2/ 3

07/01/2023, MOL
1e Afdeling:
MOL – CSMB 4/ 2, WAASLANDREINAERT 6/ 3, MOL – REINAERT 7/ 1, CSMB – WAASLAND 1/ 1, WAASLAND – MOL 2/ 6, REINAERT – CSMB 0/ 3

2e Afdeling:
ANTWERPEN – DE WITTE MOLEN 6/ 5, DE KLEPPERS – RUNKST 3/10, FLANDRIA – POSTEL 3/ 5, BREYDEL – BRUGGE 2/ 3, DE WITTE MOLEN – ZILVERMEER 6/ 3, RUNKST – RED DRAGONS 6/ 6, POSTEL – ANTWERPEN 7/ 7, DE KLEPPERS – BREYDEL 7/ 5, ZILVERMEER – FLANDRIA 11/ 1, DE KLEPPERS – RED DRAGONS 3/10, DE WITTE MOLEN – POSTEL 7/ 8, RUNKST – BRUGGE 8/ 4, FLANDRIA – ANTWERPEN 2/ 9, BRUGGE – RED DRAGONS 1/ 4, POSTEL – ZILVERMEER 4/ 6, BREYDEL – RUNKST 2/ 6, RED DRAGONS – DE WITTE MOLEN 4/ 6, BRUGGE – DE KLEPPERS 5/ 2

18/12/2022, SINT-NIKLAAS
1e Afdeling:
NOORDZEE – REINAERT 8/ 3, MOL – HASSELT 9/ 2, WAASLAND – CSMB 4/ 3, BELSELE – HALLE 8/ 3, HASSELT – NOORDZEE 3/ 5, CSMB – REINAERT 3/ 1, MOL – BELSELE 6/ 1, WAASLAND – HALLE 5/ 1, CSMB – HASSELT 1/ 2, NOORDZEE – BELSELE 5/ 7, HALLE – REINAERT 1/ 4, MOL – WAASLAND 4/ 5, BELSELE – CSMB 0/ 6, HALLE – HASSELT 3/ 5, REINAERT – MOL 4/ 7, NOORDZEE – WAASLAND 3/ 3

2e Afdeling:
BRUGGE – ZILVERMEER 5/ 1, DE KLEPPERS – POSTEL 9/ 3, DE WITTE MOLEN – RED DRAGONS 8/ 8, RUNKST – LA LOUVIÈRE 3/ 9, ZILVERMEER – BREYDEL 10/ 7, POSTEL – BRUGGE 6/ 8, DE KLEPPERS – DE WITTE MOLEN 3/ 7, RED DRAGONS – RUNKST 9/ 8, LA LOUVIÈRE – ZILVERMEER 13/ 4, BREYDEL – DE KLEPPERS 3/ 4, POSTEL – RUNKST 4/11, DE WITTE MOLEN – BRUGGE 10/ 0, BREYDEL – LA LOUVIÈRE 1/ 7, RED DRAGONS – ZILVERMEER 10 /2

12/11/2022, HASSELT
1e Afdeling:
BELSELE – HASSELT 5/ 4, REINAERTWAASLAND 3/ 2, HASSELT – REINAERT 5/ 3, WAASLANDBELSELE 5/ 6, HASSELT – WAASLAND 1/ 1, REINAERTBELSELE 3/ 5

2e Afdeling:
DE KLEPPERS – ANTWERPEN 3/ 9, FLANDRIA – BRUGGE 5/ 7, RUNKST – BREYDEL 7/ 5, DE WITTE MOLEN – LA LOUVIÈRE 5/ 2, DE KLEPPERS – BRUGGE 4/ 7, RED DRAGONS – FLANDRIA 12/ 2, ANTWERPEN – RUNKST 7/ 7, BREYDEL – DE WITTE MOLEN 1/10, RED DRAGONS – DE KLEPPERS 10/ 0, LA LOUVIÈRE – FLANDRIA 9/ 3, RUNKST – DE WITTE MOLEN 5/ 6, BREYDEL – ANTWERPEN 2/ 9, BRUGGE – LA LOUVIÈRE 2/ 5, ANTWERPEN – RED DRAGONS 4/ 4, FLANDRIA – DE WITTE MOLEN 0/10

01/10/2022, MOL
1e Afdeling:
MOL – NOORDZEE 4/ 4, HALLE – CSMB 2/ 4, HALLE – MOL 1/ 3, CSMB – NOORDZEE 8/ 2, NOORDZEE – HALLE 3/ 4, CSMB – MOL 2/ 3

2e Afdeling:
ANTWERPEN – FLANDRIA 8/ 1, RUNKST – DE KLEPPERS 5/ 7, ZILVERMEER – POSTEL 6/ 7, BRUGGE – BREYDEL 5/ 2, LA LOUVIÈRE – RED DRAGONS 4/ 4, FLANDRIA – DE KLEPPERS 4/ 2, ZILVERMEER – RUNKST 4/ 2, BRUGGE – ANTWERPEN 2/ 9, LA LOUVIÈRE – POSTEL 5/ 8, BREYDEL – RED DRAGONS 5/ 3, ZILVERMEER – DE KLEPPERS 4/ 2, BRUGGE – RUNKST 5/ 5, LA LOUVIÈRE – ANTWERPEN 3/ 2, FLANDRIA – BREYDEL 5/ 9, POSTEL – RED DRAGONS 8/ 7, RUNKST – FLANDRIA 7/ 1, ANTWERPEN – ZILVERMEER 5/ 3, DE KLEPPERS – LA LOUVIÈRE 4/ 6, POSTEL – BREYDEL 4/ 6, RED DRAGONS – BRUGGE 5/ 2