Uitslagen

21.01.2023: BERCHEM

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHE – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 4/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEERIK VAN LOOK; 11 – 1/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEHAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 12 – 4/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHESARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – NICKY KOPPEN; 11 – 4/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKERERIK VAN LOOK; 8 – 11/ 11 – 4/ 11 – 5 (3 – 1)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKERHAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 12 – 1/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKERSARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 0/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
NICKY KOPPEN – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 12 – 4/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
NICKY KOPPEN – KRIS DENOLF; 12 – 10/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
ERIK VAN LOOK – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 12 – 8/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
ERIK VAN LOOK – KRIS DENOLF; 12 – 10/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 11 – 9/ 7 – 12/ 12 – 10 (3 – 1)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜK – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 8/ 10 – 12/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
RAMAZAN TOPBAS – SARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 9/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
SARA GOYVAERTS – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 7/ 13 – 10 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – KEVIN LIEVENS; 8 – 11/ 11 – 7/ 12 – 4 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 4/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – PEGGY DE SOUTER; 11 – 5/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 7/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – WIM VAN UFFEL; 11 – 4/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 1/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 9/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 11 – 4/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 0/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 8/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 10 – 12/ 12 – 1/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
PIETER DUBOCCAGE – WIM VAN UFFEL; 8 – 12/ 11 – 1/ 12 – 3 (3 – 1)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – RICK OERLEMANS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – RICK OERLEMANS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
WIM VAN UFFEL – RICK OERLEMANS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – RICK OERLEMANS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – JOHAN DEKENS; 9 – 11/ 14 – 11/ 11 – 6 (3 – 1)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – LORE CASSELMAN; 12 – 3/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD; 11 – 4/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – BART KELCHTERMAN; 12 – 8/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
PAULINE EILERS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD; 11 – 9/ 14 – 12 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – BART KELCHTERMAN; 12 – 3/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
KURT LAMBERT – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 13/ 11 – 6 (3 – 1)
KURT LAMBERT – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 11 – 5/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – JOHAN DEKENS; 8 – 12/ 12 – 10/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – LORE CASSELMAN; 4 – 11/ 12 – 8/ 11 – 6 (3 – 1)
JOHAN DEKENS – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 11 – 7/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
JOHAN DEKENS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
LORE CASSELMAN – BART KELCHTERMAN; 12 – 7/ 4 – 11/ 11 – 4 (3 – 1)
LORE CASSELMAN – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 2/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)

03.12.2022: BERCHEM

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
KARMEN D’HEEDENE – DONALD CORNELIS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
KARMEN D’HEEDENEERIK DE BOCK; 11 – 3/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
KARMEN D’HEEDENE – DANY PUTTEMAN; 12 – 3/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
KARMEN D’HEEDENE – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – WILLIAM WINDELS; 12 – 9/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – DIRK JENNES; 12 – 6/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 12 – 0/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
ERIK DE BOCK – WILLIAM WINDELS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 9 (4 – 0)
ERIK DE BOCK – DIRK JENNES; 11 – 8/ 6 – 12/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)
ERIK DE BOCKMIRANDA PAUWELS; 14 – 11/ 12 – 10 (4 – 0)
DANY PUTTEMAN – WILLIAM WINDELS; 12 – 9/ 8 – 12/ 12 – 5 (3 – 1)
DANY PUTTEMAN – DIRK JENNES; 12 – 9/ 0 – 11/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
DANY PUTTEMAN – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 11 – 5/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
DIRK ROUVROIS – DIRK JENNES; 12 – 10/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
DIRK ROUVROIS – MIRANDA PAUWELS; 11 – 4/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
WILLIAM WINDELS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 9/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
STEFAN HEUKER – TINNEKE DE KEYZER; 11 – 4/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKEREVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKER – KRISTEL LAUVRYS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
STEFAN HEUKERRICK SERMEUS; 11 – 2/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
RICK OERLEMANS – TINNEKE DE KEYZER; 6 – 11/ 11 – 1/ 12 – 4 (3 – 1)
RICK OERLEMANSEVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 10/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
RICK OERLEMANS – KRISTEL LAUVRYS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
RICK OERLEMANSRICK SERMEUS; 11 – 8/ 15 – 12 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – KEVIN LIEVENS; 12 – 9/ 0 – 12/ 14 – 11 (3 – 1)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – PIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 2/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
RICK SERMEUS – KEVIN LIEVENS; 4 – 11/ 11 – 7/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)
RICK SERMEUSPIETER DUBOCCAGE; 11 – 9/ 12 – 9 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 11 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
KEVIN LIEVENS – KRISTEL LAUVRYS; 12 – 3/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
EVELINE SPIESSENSPIETER DUBOCCAGE; 16 – 13/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
PIETER DUBOCCAGE – KRISTEL LAUVRYS; 12 – 10/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD; 11 – 0/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – BART KELCHTERMAN; 12 – 3/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 12 – 5/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
CHRISTOFF EILERS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 1/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – SACHA VAN LOO; 12 – 1/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – NATASCHA RUELENS; 11 – 3/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – SACHA VAN LOO; 12 – 10/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – NATASCHA RUELENS; 7 – 11/ 12 – 5/ 11 – 6 (3 – 1)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – NATASCHA RUELENS; 12 – 7/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
SACHA VAN LOO – MENEVSE TOPBAS; 11 – 7/ 4 – 12/ 12 – 3 (3 – 1)
SACHA VAN LOO – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 11 – 5/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
NATASCHA RUELENS – MICHEL MEULEMANS; 12 – 5/ 5 – 11/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)
MAZIAR MOHAMMADI NEJAD – HELDER DO ROSARIO DA LUZ; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
BART KELCHTERMAN – HELDER DO ROSARIO DA LUZ; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MENEVSE TOPBAS – HELDER DO ROSARIO DA LUZ; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MICHEL MEULEMANS – HELDER DO ROSARIO DA LUZ; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

19.11.2022: MOL

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEJELLE STUER; 13 – 10/ 11 – 7 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEEMILY LEEMAN; 12 – 10/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEEDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 6/ 11 – 2 (4 – 0)
NATHAN VAN DRIESSCHEDANIËL ALONSO; 12 – 0/ 12 – 6 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUERMAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER; 11 – 5/ 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
JELLE STUER – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 9 – 11/ 12 – 5/ 11 – 1 (3 – 1)
EMILY LEEMANMAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER; 11 – 8/ 7 – 12/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
EMILY LEEMAN – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 5 – 11/ 12 – 10/ 11 – 7 (3 – 1)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – EDDY PELKMANS; 11 – 9/ 12 – 9 (4 – 0)
MAI-LI DE RAEYMAEKER – DANIËL ALONSO; 12 – 5/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
EDDY PELKMANS – RAMAZAN TOPBAS; 11 – 8/ 6 – 12/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)
RAMAZAN TOPBAS – DANIËL ALONSO; 13 – 10/ 5 – 12/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
JELLE STUER – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
EMILY LEEMAN – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
EDDY PELKMANS – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DANIËL ALONSO – KRIS DENOLF; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
NATASJA ALONSO – SAM TROUBLEYN; 12 – 10/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
NATASJA ALONSO – CEL STOCKMANS; 11 – 4/ 11 – 1 (4 – 0)
NATASJA ALONSO – DANNY VAN EENOOGHE; 11 – 2/ 15 – 12 (4 – 0)
SAM TROUBLEYN – CEL STOCKMANS; 12 – 2/ 12 – 10 (4 – 0)
SAM TROUBLEYN – DANNY VAN EENOOGHE; 7 – 11/ 12 – 7/ 11 – 2 (3 – 1)
CEL STOCKMANS – DANNY VAN EENOOGHE; 11 – 6/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
NATASJA ALONSO – ANNY VANOPPEN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
SAM TROUBLEYN – ANNY VANOPPEN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
CEL STOCKMANS – ANNY VANOPPEN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
DANNY VAN EENOOGHE – ANNY VANOPPEN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 10/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 2/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 3/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 2/ 12 – 0 (4 – 0)
WIM VAN UFFEL – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 11 – 3/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
WIM VAN UFFEL – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 2/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
WIM VAN UFFEL – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 6/ 11 – 0 (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 12 – 9/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – JOKE LIEVENS; 6 – 11/ 12 – 4/ 11 – 9 (3 – 1)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – JOKE LIEVENS; 11 – 5/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)

15.10.2022: BRUGGE

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
NICKY KOPPEN – JORIS VERHULST; 13 – 10/ 10 – 12/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)
NICKY KOPPEN – ERIK VAN LOOK; 8 – 11/ 11 – 5/ 3 – 12 (1 – 3)
NICKY KOPPEN – HAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 11 – 2/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
NICKY KOPPEN – SARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 1/ 11 – 8 (4 – 0)
JORIS VERHULSTERIK VAN LOOK; 9 – 11/ 11 – 8/ 11 – 0 (3 – 1)
JORIS VERHULSTHAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 12 – 6/ 11 – 14/ 12 – 7 (3 – 1)
JORIS VERHULSTSARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 8/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
ERIK VAN LOOKHAZIRAN YÜRÜK; 6 – 12/ 11 – 6/ 10 – 13 (1 – 3)
ERIK VAN LOOKSARA GOYVAERTS; 12 – 0/ 12 – 3 (4 – 0)
HAZIRAN YÜRÜKSARA GOYVAERTS; 11 – 2/ 8 – 11/ 11 – 3 (3 – 1)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
SAM TROUBLEYN – DONALD CORNELIS; 12 – 5/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
SAM TROUBLEYNERIK DE BOCK; 8 – 11/ 11 – 8/ 11 – 5 (3 – 1)
SAM TROUBLEYN – DIRK ROUVROIS; 11 – 9/ 11 – 4 (4 – 0)
SAM TROUBLEYN – DANY PUTTEMAN; 12 – 0/ 12 – 10 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – ERIK DE BOCK; 13 – 16/ 11 – 9/ 11 – 5 (3 – 1)
DONALD CORNELIS – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 7/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
DONALD CORNELIS – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 0/ 11 – 9 (4 – 0)
ERIK DE BOCK – DIRK ROUVROIS; 12 – 4/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
ERIK DE BOCK – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 3/ 9 – 12/ 12 – 10 (3 – 1)
DIRK ROUVROIS – DANY PUTTEMAN; 11 – 4/ 4 – 11/ 12 – 8 (3 – 1)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – TINNEKE DE KEYZER; 12 – 5/ 11 – 6 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – KRISTEL LAUVRYS; 12 – 8/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 2/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN; 11 – 7/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 12 – 5/ 12 – 8 (4 – 0)
TINNEKE DE KEYZER – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 5/ 12 – 1 (4 – 0)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – EVELINE SPIESSENS; 12 – 7/ 12 – 5 (4 – 0)
KRISTEL LAUVRYS – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 12 – 1/ 12 – 4 (4 – 0)
KRISTEL LAUVRYS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 5/ 12 – 2 (4 – 0)
EVELINE SPIESSENS – FRANCINE HAESENDONCK; 11 – 2/ 4 – 12/ 12 – 2 (3 – 1)
EVELINE SPIESSENS – WIM VAN UFFEL; 12 – 10/ 11 – 5 (4 – 0)
WIM VAN UFFEL – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
PEGGY DE SOUTER – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
MARTINE DE TEMMERMAN – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
FRANCINE HAESENDONCK – RICK SERMEUS; 11 – 0/ 11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)