Uitslagen

21.12.2019: SINT-NIKLAAS

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Emily Leeman – Ramazan Topbas; 11 – 6 /12 – 10 (4 – 0)
Emily Leeman – Johan Dekens; 12 – 3 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Emily LeemanSeverine D’hondt; 11 – 1 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Emily Leeman – Martine Goyvaerts; 12 – 0 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Joris Verhulst – Ramazan Topbas; 9 – 11 /3 – 11 (0 – 4)
Joris Verhulst – Johan Dekens; 12 – 6 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Joris VerhulstSeverine D’hondt; 12 – 8 /11 – 6 (4 – 0)
Joris Verhulst – Martine Goyvaerts; 11 – 1 /11 – 2 (4 – 0)
Ramazan Topbas – Haziran Yürük; 8 – 11 /12 – 8 /11 – 8 (3 – 1)
Ramazan Topbas – Sara Goyvaerts; 10 – 13 /11 – 9 /12 – 2 (3 – 1)
Johan Dekens – Haziran Yürük; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Johan Dekens – Sara Goyvaerts; 12 – 5 /12 – 8 (4 – 0)
Haziran YürükSeverine D’hondt; 11 – 2 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Haziran Yürük – Martine Goyvaerts; 11 – 6 /11 – 2 (4 – 0)
Sara GoyvaertsSeverine D’hondt; 10 – 12 /11 – 5 /12 – 2 (3 – 1)
Sara Goyvaerts – Martine Goyvaerts; 12 – 3 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Daniël Alonso – Nico De Rechter; 11 – 2 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
Daniël Alonso – Wim Van Uffel; 12 – 0 /11 – 5 (4 – 0)
Daniël Alonso – Kristel Lauvrys; 12 – 7 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Daniël Alonso – Pieter-Jan Clement; 11 – 3 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Nico De Rechter; 11 – 5 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Wim Van Uffel; 11 – 1 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Kristel Lauvrys; 11 – 2 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Pieter-Jan Clement; 12 – 2 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Nico De Rechter – Cel Stockmans; 12 – 6 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Nico De RechterLinda De Meulder; 12 – 3 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Cel Stockmans – Wim Van Uffel; 12 – 8 /9 – 12 /12 – 5 (3 – 1)
Cel Stockmans – Kristel Lauvrys; 12 – 5 /8 – 12 /12 – 8 (3 – 1)
Cel Stockmans – Pieter-Jan Clement; 12 – 15 /11 – 5 /3 – 12 (1 – 3)
Wim Van Uffel – Linda De Meulder; 11 – 3 /11 – 7 (4 – 0)
Kristel Lauvrys – Linda De Meulder; 10 – 12 /12 – 7 /12 – 6 (3 – 1)
Pieter-Jan Clement – Linda De Meulder; 11 – 0 /11 – 6 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Amber Delsael – Dirk Rouvrois; 12 – 6 /11 – 6 (4 – 0)
Amber Delsael – Martine De Temmerman; 12 – 3 /11 – 2 (4 – 0)
Amber Delsael – Isolde Boussauw; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 AFGEMELD (4 – 0)
Dirk Rouvrois – Martine De Temmerman; 11 – 4 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Dirk Rouvrois – Isolde Boussauw; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 AFGEMELD (4 – 0)
Martine De Temmerman – Isolde Boussauw; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 AFGEMELD (4 – 0)

01.12.2019: ANTWERPEN

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Nathan Van Driessche – Erik Van Look; 12 – 1 /11 – 5 (4 – 0)
Nathan Van DriesscheKarmen D’heedene; 12 – 6 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Nathan Van DriesscheErik De Bock; 12 – 2 /11 – 1 (4 – 0)
Nathan Van Driessche – Lydie De Block; 11 – 1 /11 – 1 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – Anny Vanoppen; 11 – 3 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – Dirk Jennes; 12 – 6 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – Pieter Duboccage; 11 – 0 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedene – Anny Vanoppen; 11 – 3 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedene – Dirk Jennes; 11 – 2 /12 – 10 (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedenePieter Duboccage; 11 – 2 /11 – 1 (4 – 0)
Erik De Bock – Anny Vanoppen; 6 – 11 /5 – 11 (0 – 4)
Erik De Bock – Dirk Jennes; 1 – 11 /12 – 4 /12 – 6 (3 – 1)
Erik De BockPieter Duboccage; 12 – 1 /13 – 10 (4 – 0)
Lydie De Block – Anny Vanoppen; 12 – 10 /8 – 12 /12 – 2 (3 – 1)
Lydie De Block – Dirk Jennes; 6 – 12 /6 – 11 (0 – 4)
Lydie De Block – Pieter Duboccage; 11 – 1 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Kris Denolf – Filip Meekers; 12 – 9 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)
Kris Denolf – Frank Lecluyse; 11 – 4 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)
Kris Denolf – Marijke Huybrechts; 11 – 5 /12 – 8 (4 – 0)
Filip Meekers – Frank Lecluyse; 12 – 2 /12 – 6 (4 – 0)
Filip Meekers – Marijke Huybrechts; 12 – 8 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Frank Lecluyse – Marijke Huybrechts; 12 – 10 /13 – 11 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Rick Sermeus – Kevin Lievens; 6 – 11 /11 – 2 /2 – 11 (1 – 3)
Rick Sermeus – Donald Cornelis; 11 – 6 /12 – 10 (4 – 0)
Rick Sermeus – Danny Van Eenooghe; 12 – 2 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Rick Sermeus – Francine Haesendonck; 12 – 3 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Eveline Spiessens; 11 – 6 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Karin Castermans; 12 – 7 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Ellen Lecluyse; 11 – 7 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)
Donald Cornelis – Eveline Spiessens; 12 – 4 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Donald Cornelis – Karin Castermans; 11 – 4 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Donald Cornelis – Ellen Lecluyse; 10 – 12 /12 – 1 /12 – 9 (3 – 1)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Eveline Spiessens; 12 – 8 /8 – 12 /6 – 11 (1 – 3)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Karin Castermans; 11 – 1 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Ellen Lecluyse; 8 – 12 /2 – 11 (0 – 4)
Eveline Spiessens – Francine Haesendonck; 12 – 2 /11 – 5 (4 – 0)
Karin Castermans – Francine Haesendonck; 12 – 9 /12 – 6 (4 – 0)
Ellen Lecluyse – Francine Haesendonck; 12 – 2 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)

17.11.2019: MOL

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Jelle Stuer – Eddy Pelkmans; 11 – 6 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Jelle Stuer – Nicky Koppen; 11 – 0 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
Jelle Stuer – Menevse Topbas; 12 – 3 11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Eddy Pelkmans – Nicky Koppen; 11 – 5 /8 – 11 /4 – 11 (1 – 3)
Eddy Pelkmans – Menevse Topbas; 12 – 2 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Nicky Koppen – Menevse Topbas; 11 – 6 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Filip Meekers – Nico De Rechter; 11 – 9 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Filip Meekers – Wim Van Uffel; 12 – 8 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Filip Meekers – Kristel Lauvrys; 12 – 2 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Filip Meekers – Pieter-Jan Clement; 12 – 1 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Kris Denolf – Nico De Rechter; 11 – 5 /10 – 12 /6 – 12 (1 – 3)
Kris Denolf – Wim Van Uffel; 12 – 2 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Kris Denolf – Kristel Lauvrys; 12 – 3 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Kris Denolf – Pieter-Jan Clement; 12 – 0 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Frank Lecluyse – Nico De Rechter; 10 – 12 /2 – 11 (0 – 4)
Frank Lecluyse – Wim Van Uffel; 7 – 11 /11 – 1 /10 – 13 (1 – 3)
Frank Lecluyse – Kristel Lauvrys; 11 – 2 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Frank Lecluyse – Pieter-Jan Clement; 12 – 3 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)
Nico De Rechter – Marijke Huybrechts; 12 – 2 /8 – 11 /10 – 12 (1 – 3)
Wim Van Uffel – Marijke Huybrechts; 12 – 4 /12 – 9 (4 – 0)
Marijke Huybrechts – Kristel Lauvrys; 8 – 12 /7 – 12 (0 – 4)
Marijke Huybrechts – Pieter-Jan Clement; 11 – 8 /12 – 6 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Rick Sermeus – Karin Castermans; 12 – 8 /12 – 10 (4 – 0)
Rick SermeusEveline Spiessens; 12 – 9 /10 – 12 /12 – 10 (3 – 1)
Rick Sermeus – Ellen Lecluyse; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 Afgemeld (4 – 0)
Karin Castermans – Eveline Spiessens; 11 – 7 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
Karin Castermans – Ellen Lecluyse; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 Afgemeld (4 – 0)
Eveline Spiessens – Ellen Lecluyse; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 Afgemeld (4 – 0)

02.11.2019: SINT-NIKLAAS

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Joris VerhulstEmily Leeman; 7 – 12 /11 – 9 /12 – 10 (3 – 1)
Joris VerhulstHaziran Yürük; 11 – 5 /11 – 5 (4 – 0)
Joris VerhulstSara Goyvaerts; 12 – 0 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Emily LeemanHaziran Yürük; 11 – 0 /11 – 7 (4 – 0)
Emily LeemanSara Goyvaerts; 12 – 0 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Haziran YürükSara Goyvaerts; 5 – 12 /11 – 6 /11 – 3 (3 – 1)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Nathan Van Driessche – Anny Vanoppen; 12 – 2 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Nathan Van Driessche – Dirk Jennes; 11 – 0 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Nathan Van DriesschePieter Duboccage; 12 – 2 /11 – 1 (4 – 0)
Anny Vanoppen – Dirk Jennes; 12 – 8 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Anny Vanoppen – Pieter Duboccage; 9 – 11 /12 – 7 /11 – 13 (1 – 3)
Dirk Jennes – Pieter Duboccage; 11 – 4 /14 – 12 (4 – 0)

3e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Daniël Alonso – Natasja Alonso; 11 – 4 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Daniël Alonso – Cel Stockmans; 11 – 7 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Daniël Alonso – Linda De Meulder; 12 – 5 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Cel Stockmans; 11 – 5 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Natasja Alonso – Linda De Meulder; 12 – 3 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Cel Stockmans – Linda De Meulder; 12 – 2 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)

4e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Donald Cornelis – Amber Delsael; 12 – 9 /12 – 6 (4 – 0)
Donald Cornelis – Dirk Rouvrois; 12 – 7 /9 – 11 /12 – 1 (3 – 1)
Donald Cornelis – Isolde Boussauw; 12 – 2 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Donald Cornelis – Martine De Temmerman; 12 – 3 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Amber Delsael; 6 – 12 /12 – 2 /9 – 12 (1 – 3)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Dirk Rouvrois; 12 – 2 /8 – 11 /12 – 9 (3 – 1)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Isolde Boussauw; 12 – 7 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Danny Van Eenooghe – Martine De Temmerman; 12 – 5 /12 – 9 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Amber Delsael; 6 – 12 /9 – 11 (0 – 4)
Kevin Lievens – Dirk Rouvrois; 11 – 3 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Isolde Boussauw; 12 – 9 /12 – 8 (4 – 0)
Kevin Lievens – Martine De Temmerman; 12 – 7 /12 – 7 (4 – 0)
Amber Delsael – Francine Haesendonck; 11 – 2 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Dirk Rouvrois – Francine Haesendonck; 11 – 5 /7 – 12 /11 – 4 (3 – 1)
Isolde Boussauw – Francine Haesendonck; 11 – 5 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Martine De Temmerman – Francine Haesendonck; 12 – 4 /10 – 13 /12 – 2 (3 – 1)

29.09.2019: ANTWERPEN

1e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Jelle Stuer – Ramazan Topbas; 11 – 3 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Jelle Stuer – Johan Dekens; 11 – 2 /11 – 0 (4 – 0)
Jelle StuerSeverine D’hondt; 11 – 3 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
Jelle Stuer – Martine Goyvaerts; 12 – 10 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Eddy Pelkmans – Ramazan Topbas; 9 – 12 /12 – 5 /6 – 11 (1 – 3)
Eddy Pelkmans – Johan Dekens; 11 – 3 /7 – 11 /11 – 9 (3 – 1)
Eddy Pelkmans – Severine D’hondt; 11 – 1 /12 – 8 (4 – 0)
Eddy Pelkmans – Martine Goyvaerts; 12 – 0 /11 – 6 (4 – 0)
Ramazan Topbas – Nicky Koppen; 11 – 5 /11 – 3 (4 – 0)
Ramazan Topbas – Menevse Topbas; 11 – 0 /11 – 5 (4 – 0)
Nicky Koppen – Johan Dekens; 12 – 3 /3 – 11 /4 – 12 (1 – 3)
Nicky Koppen – Severine D’hondt; 12 – 7 /5 – 11 /11 – 8 (3 – 1)
Nicky Koppen – Martine Goyvaerts; 11 – 9 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Johan Dekens – Menevse Topbas; 6 – 12 /12 – 2 /11 – 1 (3 – 1)
Severine D’hondt – Menevse Topbas; 11 – 5 /11 – 8 (4 – 0)
Menevse Topbas – Martine Goyvaerts; 11 – 5 /12 – 2 (4 – 0)

2e KLASSE
WEDSTRIJD 1e SET 2e SET 3e SET INFO (PUNTEN)
Erik Van Look – Sam Troubleyn; 11 – 6 /12 – 3 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – William Windels; 12 – 1 /12 – 1 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – Dany Putteman; 11 – 4 /11 – 2 (4 – 0)
Erik Van Look – Miranda Pauwels; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedeneSam Troubleyn; 10 – 12 /12 – 9 /11 – 4 (3 – 1)
Karmen D’heedeneWilliam Windels; 12 – 3 /12 – 0 (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedene – Dany Putteman; 12 – 4 /12 – 4 (4 – 0)
Karmen D’heedeneMiranda Pauwels; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
Erik De BockSam Troubleyn; 8 – 11 /12 – 6 /2 – 12 (1 – 3)
Erik De BockWilliam Windels; 0 – 11 /4 – 11 (0 – 4)
Erik De Bock – Dany Putteman; 13 – 10 /11 – 6 (4 – 0)
Erik De BockMiranda Pauwels; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)
Sam Troubleyn – Lydie De Block; 11 – 8 /12 – 5 (4 – 0)
William Windels – Lydie De Block; 14 – 11 /12 – 6 (4 – 0)
Lydie De Block – Dany Putteman; 11 – 9 /11 – 4 (4 – 0)
Lydie De Block – Miranda Pauwels; 11 – 0 /11 – 0 FORFAIT (4 – 0)